Abajda Sport · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
When the Data Sheet Comes Back Blank: How V.League Reads Silence as Safety
The Almadía-Arrufat AI Scandal: When '99%' Is Not a Verdict
Vietnamese Football Argues on Feeling, Because the V-League Data Vault Is an Empty Box
Mike Penders, the Courtois shadow and Chelsea's goalkeeper gamble under Xabi Alonso
Wrestler returns after referee's death: an outrage-inducing comeback and a major legal vacuum
Scoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: The Full Picture After 4 Matches
When the Data Sheet Comes Back Blank: How V.League Reads Silence as Safety
Vietnamese Martial Arts: Medals Are Counted, Injuries Are Not
The Empty Notebook of Vietnamese Combat Sports
Vietnam's Fight Scene Wins on Emotion and Loses on Data
Scoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: The Full Picture After 4 Matches
FIFA's Unusual U15 World Cup in Baku: Reading Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia's Results Through Tournament Law, Not Emotion
Asian Cup 2027 Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Dependency Up Front
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: The First 25 Minutes Are the Hosts' Narrowest Door
Vietnam Futsal Rejuvenation: Kyrgyzstan–Russia Friendlies, AIMAG 2026 and the World Cup 2028 Pathway
CAHN's three winless home nights at Hang Day: the registration ban surfaces in the second half
HAGL vs SLNA, Round 5: Eleven Goals Conceded in Four Games and the Data Gap at Pleiku
Dinh Bac ends his goal drought, but CAHN still drop two points at Hang Day: the second-ball and full-back problem
The VFF Presidential Race: Three Candidates and a 600-1,000 Billion Dong Annual Target
600 to 1,000 Billion VND a Year: Mapping VFF's Term 10 Money Flow and Three Fractures Worth Measuring Before the Vote
VAR, the 60th minute and Công An Hà Nội's game-management lesson against Thanh Hóa
FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Format Puzzle in Seoul
V.League and the Empty Column: Vietnamese Football Is Still Being Priced by Feeling
FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Berths and the Three-Game Trap in the Round of 16
Vietnam U17 lose to FC Seoul U18: one year of age and a gap in match density
Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Away Side's Tired Legs
VFF finalises 10th-term chairmanship nominations: a medal table as ballot, 57 delegates as the only variable
CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel, V.League Round 4: Four Points, Three Conceded Goals and the Space Behind the Home Defence
Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Indian Shuttlers Land in a Mix of Byes and Hard Paths2026-10-27
The Empty Cell in Penang: The Discipline of Refusal in Badminton Analysis2026-10-26
French Open 2026: An Se Young's 10-0 Record and Sindhu's Inner-Corridor Problem2026-10-26
Nine Years Alone: Nguyễn Thùy Linh and the Empty Chair Behind Her2026-10-26
French Open 2026 Final: Sindhu and the Shot-Count Problem Against An Se Young2026-10-26
When Badminton Data Returns Zero: Notes from a Number Reader2026-10-25
Six Error-Free Points in Game Three: PV Sindhu's Tactical Map Before the An Se Young Wall2026-10-25
PV Sindhu reaches French Open 2026 final: Six-point comeback sets up An Se Young test2026-10-25
Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test2026-10-25
Forty-Five Empty Cells in a Scouting Report: Why Not Writing Is Also a Conclusion2026-10-24
Thuy Linh Takes a Set Off the World No.4: Vietnam's Badminton Is Nine Points Short in the Decider2026-10-23
Aidil Sholeh ends Malaysia's 27-month men's singles drought at Vietnam Open 20262026-10-23
Kumamoto Masters 2026: Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles, Shi Yuqi Withdraws and the Backup-Squad Equation2026-10-23
Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag's 68 Minutes in Nagoya and the Warning Signs for a 29-Year-Old Pair2026-10-23
Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: 70 Minutes and the Gap Between 5-1 and 14-212026-10-23
An Se-young and Five Records at Aichi-Nagoya: The Data Is In, the Verification Is Not2026-10-22
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: What an 18-15 Collapse in Game One Says About Her Model2026-10-22
Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from a Loss That Wasn't Bad Luck2026-10-22
The Empty Dataset: When Badminton Analysis Begins With N/A2026-10-22
India beat Bangladesh 3-0 in Asian Games 2026 men’s team badminton: squad map and the limits of an easy win2026-10-22
Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Shot That Broke Thailand's 64-Year Badminton Wall2026-10-22
Decoding Nguyen Tien Minh's Qualifier Win at Vietnam Open 2026: When Experience Overcomes Age2026-10-22
The Empty Analysis Sheet: How a Data Gap Is Reshaping the Way We Read Professional Badminton2026-10-21
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: Seven Straight Points and One Ankle in Odense2026-10-21
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: The Odense Win and an Unpaid Physical Bill2026-10-21
Sepak Takraw Gold at ASIAD 20: The 3.72 Billion VND Sum Is Correct, but Two Hanoi Athletes Take 2.4 Times the Third2026-10-20
India Beat Kazakhstan 3-0 at Asian Games 2026: Two Women's Doubles Pairs Never Touched the Shuttle2026-10-20
Asian Games 2026: The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve and the Gap Behind India's Leading Shuttlers2026-10-20
Badminton draw at the 2026 Asian Games: India meet Japan in the quarter-finals, with Korea and China awaiting in the semi-final half2026-10-20
PV Sindhu at Hangzhou: When the Left Foot Could No Longer Keep Up With the Tactical Map2026-10-19
Vietnam's women's sepak takraw ASIAD gold: a two-tier reward table and the 48-month gap2026-10-19
French Open 2026 Final: Sindhu and the Shot-Count Problem Against An Se Young2026-10-26
Six Error-Free Points in Game Three: PV Sindhu's Tactical Map Before the An Se Young Wall2026-10-25
Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test2026-10-25
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: What an 18-15 Collapse in Game One Says About Her Model2026-10-22
Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from a Loss That Wasn't Bad Luck2026-10-22
Asian Games 2026: The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve and the Gap Behind India's Leading Shuttlers2026-10-20
Asian Games 2026: India Falls to Japan in Women's Badminton Team Quarter-Final - When Depth Beats a Single Star2026-10-19
PV Sindhu loses to Chen Yufei in the Asian Games 2026 quarter-final: decoding the three-game structure and the 122-second rally2026-10-17
Indonesia Reaches 2026 Asian Games Men's Team Badminton Final: Doubles Carry the Team, First Singles Raises Questions2026-10-17
Tanvi Patri Wins the 2026 Asian U17 Title: Seven Layers of Data Behind a Single Scoreline2026-10-16
Behind Thuy Linh's words: 'The Asian Games is very harsh2026-10-16
A Missed Beat on the Badminton Court: When the Analysis Comes Back Empty2026-10-16
Asian Games 2026: Indian Badminton and the Fracture Between Two Generations2026-10-15
When Analysis Data Is Empty: Lessons on Deep Sports Analysis Workflow2026-10-15
Satwik-Chirag Advance to China Masters 2026 Semifinals, Srikanth Falls to Lee Cheuk Yiu2026-10-15
Volleyball· Reviews
- 1Binh Chung Thong Tin win the 2026 national women's volleyball title: a 13th trophy and a data vacuum
- 2Kim Thanh injured mid third set as Long An fall 0-3 to Thong Tin in the 2026 national women's volleyball semifinal
- 3Vietnam's 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: The 14-Round Format Invented the 'Calculation' Before Any Coach Did
- 4Dakar 2026 and the Lesson of a Schedule Missing Its Kick-off Times
- 5NCAA Volleyball Week 3 Power 10: Penn State drops out after loss to Tennessee
- 6Sasipaporn Janthawisut at XMLS Thanh Hoa: What 8, 0 and 18 Points Say About a System-Dependent Import
Italian Women's Table Tennis: Castel Goffredo's Eighth Super Cup and the Price of the Relay FormatIn the second game of the ninth Supercoppa Italiana Femminile final,...
Castel Goffredo and the eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: relay format, depth, and fine marginsBrunetti Castel Goffredo won the Italian Women's Super Cup for the eighth tim...
When the Data Sheet Returns Zero: The Fatal Blind Spot in Professional Table Tennis AnalysisOn the meeting table of a training centre, the report stayed where it was put...
Pashley and Trumpauskas Target Repeat Under-21 National Cup Triumphs: When the Ranking List Decides the Champion's FateElla Pashley walks into Highfields in Wellingborough as the reigning Under-21...
A Deep Look at Vietnamese Table Tennis: When Input Data Is Empty, Every Analysis Must Stop at the Right Moment
The 12-10 Third Game: Reading the Space Behind Hennaut's 0-2 Comeback
Ljubljana Hosts ETTU Delegation: A Continental Championship Measured by Institutional Trust
VBCL returns to Derby Arena: unbeaten Horsham, Deighton's countback title, and a race settled by squad continuity
Moyland and Zhang Escape Egypt at China Smash 2026: What Two Heavy Losses Say About a Newly Built Pairing
Table Tennis: Nine Analytical Dimensions and an Empty Data Layer
Binh Chung Thong Tin win the 2026 national women's volleyball title: a 13th trophy and a data vacuum
Kim Thanh injured mid third set as Long An fall 0-3 to Thong Tin in the 2026 national women's volleyball semifinal
Vietnam's 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship: The 14-Round Format Invented the 'Calculation' Before Any Coach Did
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
4:26 on Lao Than: Van Trang and the Cost of Being Read Through a Body
Peres Jepchirchir: The Case Reads From the Data Gap, Not From 2:18:31
Ruti Aga's Six Years: The Heaviest Penalty Came From a Forged Note, Not the Substance
Mahnoor Fatima, Sindh's First Gold and the 60% Gap to the World Standard
Sindh's First Gold, 32:32.40, and the 15 Kilometres Cut From the Women's Race
Jemma Reekie, a Road Mile Without Lanes, and Two Months Taken Away
Swimming· Rankings
-
1
European Aquatics Pays Full Prize Money After Two Cancellations: The Labor Picture of Open Water Swimming
-
2
SOPAC Autumn 2026: Two Short-Course Records and a Ticket to Beijing
-
3
YMCA Appoints Assistant Director of Competitive Swimming: Lessons for Vietnam's Training System?
-
4
When Data Is Empty, the Sports Analyst Must Say No
-
5
New York Native Spyros Argeros Chooses Columbia: A Strategic Move for Elite Swimming Career
-
6
2026 US Swimming Attendance Records: Over 32,000 Spectators Signal Momentum Toward 2028 Olympics
Clutch Chess Saint Louis: The Four-Player Bracket of Caruana, Nakamura, Praggnanandhaa and Sindarov
King's Indian Mar del Plata: the 9...a5 antidote and the data gap behind an opening-theory DVD
Elephant Gambit: A 60-Minute Test for an Overhyped Opening Weapon
Wesley So, a fourth US title, and the tiebreak that decided a classical season
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
The $450 Million 11th Seat: Cadillac and the Repricing of the 2026 F1 Grid
The Empty Report and the Verification Discipline of an F1 Writer
The $9,950 Camera and How F1 Is Repricing Its Brand
LN4 Fusion and the missing F2 slot: 11 teams, 22 cars and a 45-day window
Piastri, the MCL40 and the Gap Between a CEO's Backing and the Timing Sheets
Haas locks its 2027 line-up: Câmara, Bearman and the gap nobody fills
The 0.2-Second Sensor Delay and the Trap of Data Analysis in Elite Sport
Vietnam and F1: Can the Grand Prix Dream Become Reality?
Charles Leclerc: Ferrari must learn from Red Bull to improve F1 race strategy
Ceylon Golf League Season 2: 35 Released Players and the Unresolved Handicap Question2026-10-26
The DP World Tour Opens Its Doors to Ex-LIV Pros: Eddie Pepperell and the Price of an Absorption Driven by Weakness2026-10-26
Port Royal at 6,828 Yards, the GHIN Lockout and the Late-Season Lesson: When Golf Stops Counting2026-10-23
When Data Goes Empty: Lessons From a Broken Golf Analysis Pipeline2026-10-21
Professional Golf: The Eight Data Dimensions Behind Every Headline2026-10-21
From Lake Conroe to Vidanta Vallarta: Four Tickets and Three Days Without a Practice Round2026-10-20
Carlota Ciganda Hit With Two-Stroke Penalty in Round 3 of Buick LPGA Shanghai: When Time Becomes Score2026-10-19
Chacarra Leads at 14-Under, Fleetwood Trails: The Misread Race at the DP World India Championship2026-10-18
Reed and McIlroy: When a One-Year Sentence Becomes a Passport to Respect2026-10-18
Jessica Korda and Her Second Daughter: Four Years of Empty Data for an LPGA Champion2026-10-11
A Broken Toe, a Spanish Home Course and the Road Back for Eugenio Chacarra2026-10-11
The Power Struggle on the Fairway: PGA Tour, LIV Golf, and the Trap Called OWGR2026-10-10
Sergio Garcia and the Fork After LIV's Bankruptcy Ruling: Three Doors, One Compass2026-10-10
Presidents Cup at Medinah: Wyndham Clark Said the Vibe Was Dead, but the 7-3 Scoreboard Is Still Very Much Alive2026-09-27
Presidents Cup 2026: The Internationals Find Their Foursomes Formula While the U.S. Wrestles With a 24-of-30 Problem2026-09-26
Presidents Cup at Medinah: Five Names Standing Between Gain and Loss2026-09-24
Presidents Cup 2026: The Schauffele–Cantlay Pairing and the Format Equation at Medinah2026-09-24
BMW PGA Championship 2026: Aaron Rai and Joakim Lagergren Share First-Round Lead, Rory McIlroy Three Back, Jon Rahm Faces Cut Risk2026-09-18
BMW PGA Championship 2026 Round 1: Wentworth wind, Aaron Rai's four-under front nine and Jon Rahm's 782026-09-18
Rory McIlroy Reassures DP World Tour Players as PGA Tour Leaves 2028 Card Numbers Open2026-09-16
Amgen Irish Open: Shane Lowry Leads by Four at Doonbeg, Where Trump Chatted with Brooks Koepka2026-09-13
Solheim Cup 2026 Tied 4-4 After Day One: A 15-Foot Putt, Two 2-2 Sessions and the 28-Point Equation2026-09-12
Ryder Cup 2026: When a Data Model Picked Ludvig Åberg Instead of the Trophy Cabinet2026-09-11
Mizuno M.Craft X Z: 'Zero-Torque' – A Pressure-Free Promise for Rotational Putters2026-09-11
When Japanese Golf Data Is Empty: A Lesson on the Limits of Analysis2026-09-10
When a sports analysis sheet returns all N/A: Vietnamese sportswriters must learn to say 'insufficient data' at the right moment2026-09-09
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Professional Golf: The Eight Data Dimensions Behind Every Headline
BMW PGA Championship 2026: Aaron Rai and Joakim Lagergren Share First-Round Lead, Rory McIlroy Three Back, Jon Rahm Faces Cut Risk
From Lake Conroe to Vidanta Vallarta: Four Tickets and Three Days Without a Practice Round
Carlota Ciganda Hit With Two-Stroke Penalty in Round 3 of Buick LPGA Shanghai: When Time Becomes Score
Ryder Cup 2026: When a Data Model Picked Ludvig Åberg Instead of the Trophy Cabinet
Thorsten Hohmann Returns His 2026 Mosconi Cup Slot: A Champion Re-Measures His Own CurveOn the day the preliminary Team USA roster for the 2026 Mosconi Cup was...
One Word, Three Meanings: Why Vietnamese Billiards Coverage Misreads Its Own GameA yellow ball stopped less than a millimetre short of the side cushion. The...
The Empty Record: When a Billiards Data File Returns Zero Information PointsOn 13 August 2026, at 22:40 London time, I opened a file in my analysis syste...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327










