Abajda Sport · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Scoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: The Full Picture After 4 Matches Scoring 3 Goals, Vietnam U15 Still Lost to Iran: The Full Picture After 4 Matches2026-10-26Domestic Football FIFA's Unusual U15 World Cup in Baku: Reading Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia's Results Through Tournament Law, Not Emotion FIFA's Unusual U15 World Cup in Baku: Reading Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia's Results Through Tournament Law, Not Emotion2026-10-26Domestic Football Asian Cup 2027 Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Dependency Up Front Asian Cup 2027 Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Dependency Up Front2026-10-25Domestic Football Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: The First 25 Minutes Are the Hosts' Narrowest Door Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: The First 25 Minutes Are the Hosts' Narrowest Door2026-10-24Domestic Football Vietnam Futsal Rejuvenation: Kyrgyzstan–Russia Friendlies, AIMAG 2026 and the World Cup 2028 Pathway Vietnam Futsal Rejuvenation: Kyrgyzstan–Russia Friendlies, AIMAG 2026 and the World Cup 2028 Pathway2026-10-24Domestic Football CAHN's three winless home nights at Hang Day: the registration ban surfaces in the second half CAHN's three winless home nights at Hang Day: the registration ban surfaces in the second half2026-10-23Domestic Football HAGL vs SLNA, Round 5: Eleven Goals Conceded in Four Games and the Data Gap at Pleiku HAGL vs SLNA, Round 5: Eleven Goals Conceded in Four Games and the Data Gap at Pleiku2026-10-23Domestic Football Dinh Bac ends his goal drought, but CAHN still drop two points at Hang Day: the second-ball and full-back problem Dinh Bac ends his goal drought, but CAHN still drop two points at Hang Day: the second-ball and full-back problem2026-10-23Domestic Football The VFF Presidential Race: Three Candidates and a 600-1,000 Billion Dong Annual Target The VFF Presidential Race: Three Candidates and a 600-1,000 Billion Dong Annual Target2026-10-23Domestic Football 600 to 1,000 Billion VND a Year: Mapping VFF's Term 10 Money Flow and Three Fractures Worth Measuring Before the Vote 600 to 1,000 Billion VND a Year: Mapping VFF's Term 10 Money Flow and Three Fractures Worth Measuring Before the Vote2026-10-23Domestic Football VAR, the 60th minute and Công An Hà Nội's game-management lesson against Thanh Hóa VAR, the 60th minute and Công An Hà Nội's game-management lesson against Thanh Hóa2026-10-23Domestic Football FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Format Puzzle in Seoul FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Format Puzzle in Seoul2026-10-22Domestic Football V.League and the Empty Column: Vietnamese Football Is Still Being Priced by Feeling V.League and the Empty Column: Vietnamese Football Is Still Being Priced by Feeling2026-10-22Domestic Football FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Berths and the Three-Game Trap in the Round of 16 FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Berths and the Three-Game Trap in the Round of 162026-10-22Domestic Football Vietnam U17 lose to FC Seoul U18: one year of age and a gap in match density Vietnam U17 lose to FC Seoul U18: one year of age and a gap in match density2026-10-21Domestic Football Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Away Side's Tired Legs Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel: Tien Linh, Olaha and the Away Side's Tired Legs2026-10-20Domestic Football VFF finalises 10th-term chairmanship nominations: a medal table as ballot, 57 delegates as the only variable VFF finalises 10th-term chairmanship nominations: a medal table as ballot, 57 delegates as the only variable2026-10-20Domestic Football CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel, V.League Round 4: Four Points, Three Conceded Goals and the Space Behind the Home Defence CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel, V.League Round 4: Four Points, Three Conceded Goals and the Space Behind the Home Defence2026-10-20Domestic Football
Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Indian Shuttlers Land in a Mix of Byes and Hard Paths Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Indian Shuttlers Land in a Mix of Byes and Hard Paths2026-10-27 The Empty Cell in Penang: The Discipline of Refusal in Badminton Analysis The Empty Cell in Penang: The Discipline of Refusal in Badminton Analysis2026-10-26 French Open 2026: An Se Young's 10-0 Record and Sindhu's Inner-Corridor Problem French Open 2026: An Se Young's 10-0 Record and Sindhu's Inner-Corridor Problem2026-10-26 Nine Years Alone: Nguyễn Thùy Linh and the Empty Chair Behind Her Nine Years Alone: Nguyễn Thùy Linh and the Empty Chair Behind Her2026-10-26 French Open 2026 Final: Sindhu and the Shot-Count Problem Against An Se Young French Open 2026 Final: Sindhu and the Shot-Count Problem Against An Se Young2026-10-26 When Badminton Data Returns Zero: Notes from a Number Reader When Badminton Data Returns Zero: Notes from a Number Reader2026-10-25 Six Error-Free Points in Game Three: PV Sindhu's Tactical Map Before the An Se Young Wall Six Error-Free Points in Game Three: PV Sindhu's Tactical Map Before the An Se Young Wall2026-10-25 PV Sindhu reaches French Open 2026 final: Six-point comeback sets up An Se Young test PV Sindhu reaches French Open 2026 final: Six-point comeback sets up An Se Young test2026-10-25 Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test Sindhu Reaches the French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the An Se Young Test2026-10-25 Forty-Five Empty Cells in a Scouting Report: Why Not Writing Is Also a Conclusion Forty-Five Empty Cells in a Scouting Report: Why Not Writing Is Also a Conclusion2026-10-24 Thuy Linh Takes a Set Off the World No.4: Vietnam's Badminton Is Nine Points Short in the Decider Thuy Linh Takes a Set Off the World No.4: Vietnam's Badminton Is Nine Points Short in the Decider2026-10-23 Aidil Sholeh ends Malaysia's 27-month men's singles drought at Vietnam Open 2026 Aidil Sholeh ends Malaysia's 27-month men's singles drought at Vietnam Open 20262026-10-23 Kumamoto Masters 2026: Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles, Shi Yuqi Withdraws and the Backup-Squad Equation Kumamoto Masters 2026: Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles, Shi Yuqi Withdraws and the Backup-Squad Equation2026-10-23 Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag's 68 Minutes in Nagoya and the Warning Signs for a 29-Year-Old Pair Asian Games 2026: Satwik-Chirag's 68 Minutes in Nagoya and the Warning Signs for a 29-Year-Old Pair2026-10-23 Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: 70 Minutes and the Gap Between 5-1 and 14-21 Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: 70 Minutes and the Gap Between 5-1 and 14-212026-10-23 An Se-young and Five Records at Aichi-Nagoya: The Data Is In, the Verification Is Not An Se-young and Five Records at Aichi-Nagoya: The Data Is In, the Verification Is Not2026-10-22 An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: What an 18-15 Collapse in Game One Says About Her Model An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: What an 18-15 Collapse in Game One Says About Her Model2026-10-22 Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from a Loss That Wasn't Bad Luck Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from a Loss That Wasn't Bad Luck2026-10-22 The Empty Dataset: When Badminton Analysis Begins With N/A The Empty Dataset: When Badminton Analysis Begins With N/A2026-10-22 India beat Bangladesh 3-0 in Asian Games 2026 men’s team badminton: squad map and the limits of an easy win India beat Bangladesh 3-0 in Asian Games 2026 men’s team badminton: squad map and the limits of an easy win2026-10-22 Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Shot That Broke Thailand's 64-Year Badminton Wall Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Shot That Broke Thailand's 64-Year Badminton Wall2026-10-22 Decoding Nguyen Tien Minh's Qualifier Win at Vietnam Open 2026: When Experience Overcomes Age Decoding Nguyen Tien Minh's Qualifier Win at Vietnam Open 2026: When Experience Overcomes Age2026-10-22 The Empty Analysis Sheet: How a Data Gap Is Reshaping the Way We Read Professional Badminton The Empty Analysis Sheet: How a Data Gap Is Reshaping the Way We Read Professional Badminton2026-10-21 An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: Seven Straight Points and One Ankle in Odense An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: Seven Straight Points and One Ankle in Odense2026-10-21 An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: The Odense Win and an Unpaid Physical Bill An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: The Odense Win and an Unpaid Physical Bill2026-10-21 Sepak Takraw Gold at ASIAD 20: The 3.72 Billion VND Sum Is Correct, but Two Hanoi Athletes Take 2.4 Times the Third Sepak Takraw Gold at ASIAD 20: The 3.72 Billion VND Sum Is Correct, but Two Hanoi Athletes Take 2.4 Times the Third2026-10-20 India Beat Kazakhstan 3-0 at Asian Games 2026: Two Women's Doubles Pairs Never Touched the Shuttle India Beat Kazakhstan 3-0 at Asian Games 2026: Two Women's Doubles Pairs Never Touched the Shuttle2026-10-20 Asian Games 2026: The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve and the Gap Behind India's Leading Shuttlers Asian Games 2026: The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve and the Gap Behind India's Leading Shuttlers2026-10-20 Badminton draw at the 2026 Asian Games: India meet Japan in the quarter-finals, with Korea and China awaiting in the semi-final half Badminton draw at the 2026 Asian Games: India meet Japan in the quarter-finals, with Korea and China awaiting in the semi-final half2026-10-20 PV Sindhu at Hangzhou: When the Left Foot Could No Longer Keep Up With the Tactical Map PV Sindhu at Hangzhou: When the Left Foot Could No Longer Keep Up With the Tactical Map2026-10-19 Vietnam's women's sepak takraw ASIAD gold: a two-tier reward table and the 48-month gap Vietnam's women's sepak takraw ASIAD gold: a two-tier reward table and the 48-month gap2026-10-19
Ceylon Golf League Season 2: 35 Released Players and the Unresolved Handicap Question Ceylon Golf League Season 2: 35 Released Players and the Unresolved Handicap Question2026-10-26 The DP World Tour Opens Its Doors to Ex-LIV Pros: Eddie Pepperell and the Price of an Absorption Driven by Weakness The DP World Tour Opens Its Doors to Ex-LIV Pros: Eddie Pepperell and the Price of an Absorption Driven by Weakness2026-10-26 Port Royal at 6,828 Yards, the GHIN Lockout and the Late-Season Lesson: When Golf Stops Counting Port Royal at 6,828 Yards, the GHIN Lockout and the Late-Season Lesson: When Golf Stops Counting2026-10-23 When Data Goes Empty: Lessons From a Broken Golf Analysis Pipeline When Data Goes Empty: Lessons From a Broken Golf Analysis Pipeline2026-10-21 Professional Golf: The Eight Data Dimensions Behind Every Headline Professional Golf: The Eight Data Dimensions Behind Every Headline2026-10-21 From Lake Conroe to Vidanta Vallarta: Four Tickets and Three Days Without a Practice Round From Lake Conroe to Vidanta Vallarta: Four Tickets and Three Days Without a Practice Round2026-10-20 Carlota Ciganda Hit With Two-Stroke Penalty in Round 3 of Buick LPGA Shanghai: When Time Becomes Score Carlota Ciganda Hit With Two-Stroke Penalty in Round 3 of Buick LPGA Shanghai: When Time Becomes Score2026-10-19 Chacarra Leads at 14-Under, Fleetwood Trails: The Misread Race at the DP World India Championship Chacarra Leads at 14-Under, Fleetwood Trails: The Misread Race at the DP World India Championship2026-10-18 Reed and McIlroy: When a One-Year Sentence Becomes a Passport to Respect Reed and McIlroy: When a One-Year Sentence Becomes a Passport to Respect2026-10-18 Jessica Korda and Her Second Daughter: Four Years of Empty Data for an LPGA Champion Jessica Korda and Her Second Daughter: Four Years of Empty Data for an LPGA Champion2026-10-11 A Broken Toe, a Spanish Home Course and the Road Back for Eugenio Chacarra A Broken Toe, a Spanish Home Course and the Road Back for Eugenio Chacarra2026-10-11 The Power Struggle on the Fairway: PGA Tour, LIV Golf, and the Trap Called OWGR The Power Struggle on the Fairway: PGA Tour, LIV Golf, and the Trap Called OWGR2026-10-10 Sergio Garcia and the Fork After LIV's Bankruptcy Ruling: Three Doors, One Compass Sergio Garcia and the Fork After LIV's Bankruptcy Ruling: Three Doors, One Compass2026-10-10 Presidents Cup at Medinah: Wyndham Clark Said the Vibe Was Dead, but the 7-3 Scoreboard Is Still Very Much Alive Presidents Cup at Medinah: Wyndham Clark Said the Vibe Was Dead, but the 7-3 Scoreboard Is Still Very Much Alive2026-09-27 Presidents Cup 2026: The Internationals Find Their Foursomes Formula While the U.S. Wrestles With a 24-of-30 Problem Presidents Cup 2026: The Internationals Find Their Foursomes Formula While the U.S. Wrestles With a 24-of-30 Problem2026-09-26 Presidents Cup at Medinah: Five Names Standing Between Gain and Loss Presidents Cup at Medinah: Five Names Standing Between Gain and Loss2026-09-24 Presidents Cup 2026: The Schauffele–Cantlay Pairing and the Format Equation at Medinah Presidents Cup 2026: The Schauffele–Cantlay Pairing and the Format Equation at Medinah2026-09-24 BMW PGA Championship 2026: Aaron Rai and Joakim Lagergren Share First-Round Lead, Rory McIlroy Three Back, Jon Rahm Faces Cut Risk BMW PGA Championship 2026: Aaron Rai and Joakim Lagergren Share First-Round Lead, Rory McIlroy Three Back, Jon Rahm Faces Cut Risk2026-09-18 BMW PGA Championship 2026 Round 1: Wentworth wind, Aaron Rai's four-under front nine and Jon Rahm's 78 BMW PGA Championship 2026 Round 1: Wentworth wind, Aaron Rai's four-under front nine and Jon Rahm's 782026-09-18 Rory McIlroy Reassures DP World Tour Players as PGA Tour Leaves 2028 Card Numbers Open Rory McIlroy Reassures DP World Tour Players as PGA Tour Leaves 2028 Card Numbers Open2026-09-16 Amgen Irish Open: Shane Lowry Leads by Four at Doonbeg, Where Trump Chatted with Brooks Koepka Amgen Irish Open: Shane Lowry Leads by Four at Doonbeg, Where Trump Chatted with Brooks Koepka2026-09-13 Solheim Cup 2026 Tied 4-4 After Day One: A 15-Foot Putt, Two 2-2 Sessions and the 28-Point Equation Solheim Cup 2026 Tied 4-4 After Day One: A 15-Foot Putt, Two 2-2 Sessions and the 28-Point Equation2026-09-12 Ryder Cup 2026: When a Data Model Picked Ludvig Åberg Instead of the Trophy Cabinet Ryder Cup 2026: When a Data Model Picked Ludvig Åberg Instead of the Trophy Cabinet2026-09-11 Mizuno M.Craft X Z: 'Zero-Torque' – A Pressure-Free Promise for Rotational Putters Mizuno M.Craft X Z: 'Zero-Torque' – A Pressure-Free Promise for Rotational Putters2026-09-11 When Japanese Golf Data Is Empty: A Lesson on the Limits of Analysis When Japanese Golf Data Is Empty: A Lesson on the Limits of Analysis2026-09-10 When a sports analysis sheet returns all N/A: Vietnamese sportswriters must learn to say 'insufficient data' at the right moment When a sports analysis sheet returns all N/A: Vietnamese sportswriters must learn to say 'insufficient data' at the right moment2026-09-09
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá